Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Arizona on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Arizona, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael D. Latham | Apache County Superior Court | Active | ||
David B. Gass | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division One) | Active | ||
Jennifer B. Campbell | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division One) | Active | ||
Maria Elena Cruz | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division One) | Active | ||
Christopher P. Staring | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division Two) | Active | ||
Andrew W. Gould | Arizona Supreme Court | Retired | ||
Wallace R. Hoggatt | Cochise County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Laura Cardinal | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
David W. Thorn | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Karl D. Elledge | Cochise County Superior Court | Retired | ||
John F. Kelliher, Jr. | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Timothy B. Dickerson | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Terry L. Bannon | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
James L. Conlogue | Cochise County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Jason A. Lindstrom | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Angela R. Kircher | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Cathleen Brown Nichols | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stacy L. Krueger | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elaine Fridlund-Horne | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Mark R. Moran | Coconino County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Jacqueline Hatch | Coconino County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Fanny G. Steinlage | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Dan Slayton | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ted S. Reed | Coconino County Superior Court | Active | ||
Timothy M. Wright | Gila County Superior Court | Active | ||
Bryan B. Chambers | Gila County Superior Court | Active | ||
J. Dee Flake | Gila County Superior Court | Active | ||
Peter J. Cahill | Gila County Superior Court | Retired | ||
R. Douglas Holt | Graham County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Michael D. Peterson | Graham County Superior Court | Active | ||
Monica L. Stauffer | Greenlee County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jessica L. Quickle | La Paz County Superior Court | Active | ||
Samuel E. Vederman | La Paz County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Matthew Newman | La Paz County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Chuck Whitehead | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael L. Barth | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lisa Wahlin | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Harriet Bernick | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christian J. Bell | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lori Ash | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Danielle J. Viola | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard Albrecht | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Edward Bassett | Maricopa County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Janette Corral | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Laura Giaquinto | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Roger Hartsell | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Mary Cronin | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lindsey Coates | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Genene Dyer | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christopher Whitten | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Peter A. Thompson | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Joshua R. Boyle | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nicolas Hoskins | Maricopa County Superior Court | |||
Thomas Kaipio | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Cynthia L. Gialketsis | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lisa Ann Vandenberg | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brian J. Palmer | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Cassie Woo | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Paula Williams | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Dawn Walton | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Melissa Zabor | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Joshua Yost | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Amy Kalman | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Utiki Spurling Laing | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
John R. Doody | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Keelan Bodow | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Steven W. McCarthy | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jane McLaughlin | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elisa Donnadieu | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Rodney Mitchell | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christine Mulleneaux | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gregory J. Gnepper | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth Bingert | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michelle Carson | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Tracy Nadzieja | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Casey J. Newcomb | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard L. Nothwehr | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Anne Phillips | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nicole Hartley | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Wendy Morton | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gary L. Popham, Jr. | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Phemonia Miller | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ashley Rahaman | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
J. Justin McGuire | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nicholas Saccone | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Thomas Marquoit | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sarah E. Selzer | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Julie LaFave | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Melody Harmon | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brian Kaiser | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Terri L. Clarke | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jacki Ireland | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
David Seyer | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard Hinz | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sigmund Popko | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Marischa Gilla | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nicole Brickner | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Monica Garfinkel | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Shellie Smith | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Vanessa N. Smith | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.