Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Washington on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Washington, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Katherine L. Svoboda | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey B. Swan | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Samuel P. Swanberg | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
James P. Swanger | Clark County District Court | |||
Nichole N. Swennumson | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Amy L. Swingen | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Robert G. Swisher | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Gregory D. Sypolt | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Michelle D. Szambelan | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Gary R. Tabor | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Terry M. Tanner | Benton County District Court | |||
S. Brooke Taylor | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Matthew H. Thomas | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Indu Thomas | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Paul W. Thompson | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Philip E. Thornton | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Tanya L. Thorp | King County Superior Court | |||
Brian M. Tollefson | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Linda G. Tompkins | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
J. Andrew Toynbee | Lewis County Superior Court | |||
Michael J. Trickey | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
Wendy Tripp | Lewis County District Court | |||
Gregory J. Tripp | Spokane County District Court | |||
Sonia Rodriguez True | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Donna Tucker | King County District Court | |||
Elisabeth Tutsch | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Gina A. Tveit | Stevens County District Court | |||
Vic L. VanderSchoor | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Derek J. Vanderwood | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Philip J. Van de Veer | Pend Oreille County District Court | |||
Kitty-Ann van Doorninck | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Bernard F. Veljacic | Washington Court of Appeals, Division II | |||
Thomas L. Verge | Skagit County Superior Court | |||
Arthur W. Verharen | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Jerry A. Votendahl | Walla Walla County District Court | |||
Tracy G. Waggoner | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Nicole M. Wagner | King County Superior Court | |||
Mindy Walker | Jefferson County District Court | |||
Patricia Connolly Walker | Spokane County District Court | |||
Nick Wallace | Grant County District Court | |||
James Edgar F. Xavier Warme | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Stephen M. Warning | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Karen A. Watson | Pierce County Superior Court | Active | ||
Bruce I. Weiss | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
David J. Whedbee | King County Superior Court | |||
Richard White | Spokane County District Court | |||
G. Helen Whitener | Washington Supreme Court | |||
Janis Whitener-Moberg | Grant County District Court | |||
Chris Wickham | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Sandra E. Widlan | King County Superior Court | |||
Josephine Wiggs-Martin | King County Superior Court | |||
Kalo Wilcox | Thurston County District Court | |||
Matthew W. Williams | King County Superior Court | |||
Karl Williams | Pierce County District Court | |||
Donna Wilson | Spokane County District Court | |||
Joseph P. Wilson | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Mary Sue Wilson | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Paul Wohl | Thurston County District Court | |||
M. Scott Wolfram | Walla Walla County Superior Court | |||
George L. Wood | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Lisa R. Worswick | Washington Court of Appeals, Division II | |||
Matthew York | King County District Court | |||
Melinda J. Young | King County Superior Court | |||
Mary I. Yu | Washington Supreme Court | |||
Rebekah Zinn | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
John Ziobro | Benton County District Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.