Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Washington on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Washington, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Adams | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Michelle Adams | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Craig S. Adams | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Sabrina M. Ahrens | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Anna G. Alexander | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Lesley A. Allan | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Sharonda D. Amamilo | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Susan Amini | King County Superior Court | |||
Rachelle E. Anderson | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Beth M. Andrus | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
John M. Antosz | Grant County Superior Court | |||
George F. Appel | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Susan C. Arb | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Stephanie A. Arend | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Timothy L. Ashcraft | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Chelsea Baldwin | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Camara L. J. Banfield | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Simon Barnhart | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Richard H. Bartheld | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
W. Brent Basden | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Gary B. Bashor | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey P. Bassett | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Johanna Bender | King County Superior Court | |||
Monica J. Benton | King County Superior Court | |||
Elizabeth J. Berns | King County Superior Court | |||
Charnelle M. Bjelkengren | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Grant E. Blinn | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Bill A. Bowman | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
Timothy A. Bradshaw | King County Superior Court | |||
Tracy S. Brandt | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Travis C. Brandt | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Richard L. Brosey | Lewis County Superior Court | |||
Stephen E. Brown | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Rosanne N. Buckner | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Jack Burchard | Okanogan County Superior Court | |||
Alicia M. Burton | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Tierra Busby | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Regina S. Cahan | King County Superior Court | |||
Gregory P. Canova | King County Superior Court | |||
Cheryl B. Carey | King County Superior Court | |||
James D. Cayce | King County Superior Court | |||
Tami M. Chavez | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
John H. Chun | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
Samuel S. Chung | King County Superior Court | |||
Vickie I. Churchill | Island County Superior Court | |||
Bryan E. Chushcoff | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
J. Wesley Saint Clair | King County Superior Court | |||
Suzan L. Clark | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Ellen Kalama Clark | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Harold D. Clarke, III | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Raymond F. Clary | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Steven M. Clem | Douglas County Superior Court | |||
Carolyn Cliff | Island County Superior Court | |||
Matthew L. Clucas | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Monty D. Cobb | Mason County Superior Court | |||
Scott A. Collier | Clark County Superior Court | |||
John O. Cooney | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Jerry Costello | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Lindsey D. Cotterell | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Brian P. Coughenour | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Susan J. Craighead | King County Superior Court | |||
Angela A. Cuevas | Whatcom County Superior Court | |||
Christopher E. Culp | Okanogan County Superior Court | |||
Ronald E. Culpepper | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Frank E. Cuthbertson | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Jeanette Dalton | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Andrea A. Darvas | King County Superior Court | |||
J. Michael Diaz | King County Superior Court | |||
Marybeth Dingledy | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
James J. Dixon | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Steven B. Dixon | Adams County Superior Court | |||
Karen Donohue | King County Superior Court | |||
William L. Downing | King County Superior Court | |||
Theresa B. Doyle | King County Superior Court | |||
Joan E. DuBuque | King County Superior Court | |||
Richard D. Eadie | King County Superior Court | |||
David L. Edwards | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Tari S. Eitzen | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Matthew S. Elich | Whatcom County District Court | |||
Stefanie J. Ellis | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Janice E. Ellis | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Jennifer Ellis | Lower Kittitas County District Court | |||
David A. Elofson | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Lauren M. Erickson | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
John P. Erlick | King County Superior Court | |||
David G. Estudillo | Grant County Superior Court | |||
Michael H. Evans | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
John P. Fairgrieve | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Terri S. Farmer | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Anita L. Farris | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Patricia M. Fassett | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Doug Federspiel | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Thomas J. Felnagle | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Timothy B. Fennessy | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Marshall Ferguson | King County Superior Court | |||
Kristin Ferrara | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Amber L. Finlay | Mason County Superior Court | |||
Jennifer A. Forbes | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Micky Forbes | Jefferson County Superior Court | |||
David E. Freeman | Whatcom County Superior Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.