Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Indiana on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Indiana, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenneth R. Abbott | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Andrew Adams | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Retired | ||
David J. Avery | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kevin M. Barton | Johnson County Superior Court | Active | ||
Taylor A. Beaty | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth A. Bellin | Elkhart County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Kelly S. Benjamin | Bartholomew County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Craig J. Bobay | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
David C. Bonfiglio | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stephen R. Bowers | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nancy Eshcoff Boyer | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Geoffrey J. Bradley | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Jeffrey K. Branstetter | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Jonathan M. Brown | Hamilton County Superior Court | Active | ||
Monte L. Brown | DeKalb County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Dean O. Burton | Elkhart County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Judi L. Calhoun | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Thomas A. Cannon, Jr. | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Vicki L. Carmichael | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Kirk D. Carpenter | DeKalb County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Teresa L. Cataldo | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael A. Christofeno | Elkhart County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Jeffrey W. Clymer | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brian D. Cook | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kathleen M. Coriden | Bartholomew County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Wendy W. Davis | Allen County Circuit Court | Active | ||
William A. Dawkins | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Jennifer L. DeGroote | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Eric S. Ditton | Elkhart County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Michael T. Douglass | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kimberly S. Dowling | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Michael J. Drenth | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Matthew J. Elkin | Howard County Superior Court | Active | ||
John M. Feick | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Michael A. Fish | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Carolyn S. Foley | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
James N. Fox | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Robert W. Freese | Hendricks County Superior Court | Active | ||
Steven O. Godfrey | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Joni L. Grayson | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Kurt B. Grimm | DeKalb County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Frances C. Gull | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ashley N. Hand | Allen County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Mark A. Hardwick | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jewell Harris | Lake County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Sherry A. Hartzler | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Holly M. Harvey | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Daniel G. Heath | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Timothy R. Hollems | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Phillip E. Houk | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Bradley B. Jacobs | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Nicholas A. Karaffa | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Matthew C. Kincaid | Boone County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stanley A. Levine | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Gretchen Hess Lund | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Rebecca S. McClure | Boone County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Gary L. Miller | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Daniel E. Moore | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Retired | ||
Lori K. Morgan | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
David K. Najjar | Hamilton County Superior Court | Active | ||
Abraham A. Navarro | Clark County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Brittney A. Newland | Bartholomew County Juvenile Court | Active | ||
Christopher A. Newton | Vigo County Superior Court | Active | ||
David A. Nowak | Bartholomew County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ana P. Osan | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kristine A. Osterday | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Daniel G. Pappas | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sean M. Persin | Tippecanoe County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Bruce E. Petit | Boone County Superior Court | Active | ||
Charles F. Pratt | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Lisa Garcia Reger | Clark County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Jonathan L. Rohde | Bartholomew County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lori N. Schein | Boone County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Stephen M. Sims | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Christopher J. Spataro | Elkhart County Superior Court | Active | ||
Adam C. Squiller | DeKalb County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Carrie K. Stiller | Floyd County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Mark X. Sullivan | Boone County Superior Court | Active | ||
Andrea R. Trevino | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kim Van Valer | Bartholomew County Child Support Court | Active | ||
Kevin P. Wallace | DeKalb County Superior Court (IN) | Retired | ||
Beth A. Webber | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Andrew S. Williams | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Randy J. Williams | Tippecanoe County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kyle P. Williams | Clark County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Alan K. Wilson | Delaware County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Linda Ralu Wolf | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
James D. Worton | Bartholomew County Superior Court | Active | ||
Amanda L. Yonally | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
David M. Zent | Allen County Superior Court | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.