Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Indiana on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Indiana, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alicia A. Gooden | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stephenie K. Gookins | Hamilton County Superior Court | Active | ||
Anah H. Gouty | Lawrence County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Clayton A. Graham, Jr. | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Faith A. Graham | Tippecanoe County Superior Court | Active | ||
Maria D. Granger | Floyd County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Greg A. Granger | Warrick County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Joni L. Grayson | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Kurt B. Grimm | DeKalb County Circuit Court | Active | ||
J. David Grund | Miami County Superior Court | Active | ||
Frances C. Gull | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Amanda E. Guzman | Tippecanoe County Superior Court | Active | ||
Steven C. Hagen | Noble County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard E. Hagenmaier | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christopher B. Haile | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kim E. Hall | Starke County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Emily S. Hall | Vanderburgh County Superior Court | Active | ||
Thomas P. Hallett | Lake County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Lance D. Hamner | Johnson County Superior Court | Retired | ||
James B. Hancock | Floyd County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Ashley N. Hand | Allen County Circuit Court | Active | ||
John F. Hanley | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kelsey B. Hanlon | Owen County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Therese A. Hannah | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Matthew G. Hanson | Morgan County Circuit Court | Active | ||
David A. Happe | Madison County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth A. Hardtke | St. Joseph County Superior Court | Active | ||
Mark A. Hardwick | Porter County Superior Court | Active | ||
Teresa D. Harper | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Retired | ||
Jewell Harris | Lake County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Jennifer P. Harrison | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Peggy Ryan Hart | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sherry A. Hartzler | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Holly M. Harvey | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Christine Talley Haseman | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Peter P. Haughan | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Valeri Haughton | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Grant W. Hawkins | Marion County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Troy M. Hawkins | Carroll County Superior Court | Active | ||
Calvin D. Hawkins | Lake County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Matthew L. Headley | Putnam County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Daniel G. Heath | Allen County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Jeffrey R. Heffelfinger | Huntington County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Gregory L. Heller | Fulton County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
James R. Heuer | Whitley County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Brian D. Hill | Rush County Superior Court | Active | ||
Timothy R. Hollems | Delaware County Circuit Court | Active | ||
David M. Hooper | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Andrew R. Hopper | Madison County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Gregory A. Horn | Wayne County Superior Court | Active | ||
Tonya R. Hosford | Daviess County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Steven L. Hostetler | St. Joseph County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Dustin L. Houchin | Washington County Superior Court | Active | ||
Phillip E. Houk | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Marsha Owens Howser | Scott County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jennifer J. Hubartt | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ronnie Huerta | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
William J. Hughes | Hamilton County Superior Court | Active | ||
James D. Humphrey | Dearborn-Ohio County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Robert E. Hunley, II | Sullivan County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Hugh R. Hunt | Sullivan County Superior Court | Active | ||
Justin H. Hunter | Clinton County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth C. Hurley | St. Joseph County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brian D. Hutchison | Jay County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Terry E. Iacoli | Morgan County Superior Court | Active | ||
Melinda K. Jackman-Hanlin | Putnam County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Nancy C. Jacobs | Jefferson County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Bradley B. Jacobs | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Beth L. Jansen | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brian M. Johnson | Knox County Superior Court | Active | ||
Amy M. Jones | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gina L. Jones | Lake County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Mark A. Jones | Marion County Superior Court | Retired | ||
James A. Joven | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kristina C. Kantar | Lake County Superior Court (IN) | Active | ||
Nicholas A. Karaffa | Clark County Circuit Court (IN) | Active | ||
Diane Kavadias-Schneider | Lake County Superior Court (IN) | Retired | ||
Michael D. Keele | Marion County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Christopher D. Kehler | Kosciusko County Superior Court | Active | ||
Samuel R. Keirns | Allen County Superior Court | Active | ||
Clay M. Kellerman | Franklin County Circuit Court | Active | ||
David O. Kelley | Warrick County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Melanie L. Kendrick | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Dana J. Kenworthy | Indiana Court of Appeals | Active | ||
Rex W. Kepner | Benton County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Marie L. Kern | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
David D. Kiely | Vanderburgh County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Matthew C. Kincaid | Boone County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ryan J. King | Ripley County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Jennifer K. Kinsley | Shelby County Magistrate Court | Active | ||
Kenton W. Kiracofe | Wells County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Stephen Roger Kitts, II | Cass County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Christina R. Klineman | Marion County Superior Court | Active | ||
Crystal A. Brucker Kocher | Pulaski County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stephen J. Koester | Madison County Circuit Court | Active | ||
David A. Kolger | Wayne County Circuit Court | Retired | ||
Michael J. Kramer | Noble County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Melissa H. Kramer | Marion County Circuit Court | Active | ||
Robert D. Krieg | Gibson County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kara E. Krothe | Monroe County Circuit Court (IN) | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.