Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Arizona on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Arizona, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karen S. Adam | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Jay R. Adleman | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sara Agne | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Tina R. Ainley | Yavapai County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard Albrecht | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Glenn Allen | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gustavo Aragón | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Lori Ash | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
John J. Assini | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Brad Astrowsky | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Alison Bachus | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Terry L. Bannon | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael L. Barth | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Edward Bassett | Maricopa County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Christian J. Bell | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Renee T. Bennett | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Justin Beresky | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jeffrey T. Bergin | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Harriet Bernick | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Deborah Bernini | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lisa S. Bibbens | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth Bingert | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael Blair | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
John Blanchard | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Scott Blaney | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael R. Bluff | Yavapai County Superior Court | Active | ||
Keelan Bodow | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ted B. Borek | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Janet C. Bostwick | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Joshua R. Boyle | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Mark H. Brain | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Nicole Brickner | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Robert Brooks | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christopher C. Browning | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Kyle A. Bryson | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Randi L. Burnett | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lori Bustamante | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jane A. Butler | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael J. Butler | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
John A. Buttrick | United States District Court for the District of Arizona | Retired | ||
Peter J. Cahill | Gila County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Douglas R. Camacho | Mohave County Superior Court | Active | ||
Theodore Campagnolo | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jennifer B. Campbell | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division One) | Active | ||
Laura Cardinal | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Derek C. Carlisle | Mohave County Superior Court | Active | ||
Krista M. Carman | Yavapai County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michelle Carson | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Bryan B. Chambers | Gila County Superior Court | Active | ||
Javier Chon-Lopez | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Amanda Chua | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Joseph S. Clark | Navajo County Superior Court | Active | ||
Terri L. Clarke | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Stasy Click | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Lindsey Coates | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Rodrick Coffey | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Suzanne Cohen | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Bruce Cohen | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gary J. Cohen | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Gregory S. Como | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
James L. Conlogue | Cochise County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Steven F. Conn | Mohave County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Julia K. Connors | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Katherine Cooper | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Carmine Cornelio | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Janette Corral | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Christopher A. Coury | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Max Covil | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Rusty Crandell | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Janice K. Crawford | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Mary Cronin | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Maria Elena Cruz | Arizona Court of Appeals (Division One) | Active | ||
Kristin Culbertson | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
David O. Cunanan | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Quintin Cushner | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Marvin L. Davis | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Harla Davison | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Aaron M. Demke | Mohave County Superior Court | Active | ||
Timothy B. Dickerson | Cochise County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jessica K. Dixon | Pinal County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elisa Donnadieu | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
John R. Doody | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
James Drake | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Adam Driggs | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sally Schneider Duncan | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Genene Dyer | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Monica Edelstein | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jane L. Eikleberry | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Karl D. Elledge | Cochise County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Jennifer L. Espino | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
R. Erin Farrar | Yuma County Superior Court | Active | ||
Geoffrey L. Ferlan | Pima County Superior Court | Active | ||
Richard S. Fields | Pima County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Thomas L. Fink | Santa Cruz County Superior Court | Active | ||
Dean M. Fink | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Geoffrey Fish | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ronda Fisk | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
J. Dee Flake | Gila County Superior Court | Active | ||
Dewain Fox | Maricopa County Superior Court | Active | ||
Elaine Fridlund-Horne | Coconino County Superior Court | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.